Eoveikur's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
3 Women
1977, in 8 top lists Check -
2
Addams Family Values
1993, in 1 top list Check -
3
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
4
Another Earth
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
5
A Star Is Born
1954, in 13 top lists Check -
6
As Good as It Gets
1997, in 9 top lists Check -
7
Asylum
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 19 top lists Check -
9
Belle de jour
1967 — a.k.a. Belle de Jour, in 21 top lists Check -
10
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
11
Clue
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Damage
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Dancer in the Dark
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
14
Death and the Maiden
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Death Becomes Her
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Dogville
2003, in 14 top lists Check -
17
Bram Stoker's Dracula
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
18
Easter Parade
1948, in 1 top list Check -
19
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
20
Elf
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check -
22
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
23
Galaxy Quest
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Gilda
1946, in 13 top lists Check -
25
Girl, Interrupted
1999, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 87