Eoxixis7's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Black Narcissus
1947, in 15 top lists Check -
2
Patton
1970, in 13 top lists Check -
3
Reds
1981, in 9 top lists Check -
4
Sabotage
1936, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
6
Say Anything...
1989, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
8
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
9
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
10
The Third Man
1949, in 37 top lists Check -
11
Trois couleurs: Rouge
1994 — a.k.a. Three Colors: Red, in 20 top lists Check -
12
The Wild Bunch
1969, in 25 top lists Check -
13
Willy Wonka & the Chocolate Factory
1971, in 8 top lists Check -
14
Z
1969, in 17 top lists Check -
15
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
16
The Kid
1921, in 17 top lists Check -
17
Body and Soul
1947, in 6 top lists Check -
18
Looper
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
20
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
21
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
22
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
23
Serenity
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
24
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check