Epaulsen26's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
2
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
3
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
4
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
5
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
6
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
7
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
8
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
9
Bænken
2000 — a.k.a. The Bench, in 1 top list Check -
10
Killer Joe
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Serbuan maut
2011 — a.k.a. The Raid: Redemption, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Walk the Line
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
13
The Damned United
2009, in 1 top list Check -
14
Duel
1971, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Black Hawk Down
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Volver
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
17
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
18
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
19
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
20
Soul Kitchen
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Skyfall
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
22
The Constant Gardener
2005, in 1 top list Check -
23
Barbara
2012, in 1 top list Check -
24
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
25
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 58