Epilepticbat's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
2
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
3
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
5
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
7
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
8
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
9
National Treasure
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
11
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
12
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
13
It's Complicated
2009, in 1 top list Check -
14
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
15
A Fish Called Wanda
1988, in 8 top lists Check -
16
When Harry Met Sally...
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
17
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
18
Dirty Rotten Scoundrels
1988, in 1 top list Check -
19
Some Like It Hot
1959, in 35 top lists Check -
20
RED
2010, in 1 top list Check -
21
The Emperor's New Groove
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
23
The Adjustment Bureau
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Tangled
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Conan O'Brien Can't Stop
2011, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 38