Epitaphb's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
9
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
26
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
34
Serenity
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
43
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
44
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
46
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
47
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
56
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
64
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
65
Dawn of the Dead
2004, in 1 top list Check -
75
Firefly
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
79
Dollhouse
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
82
The X Files
1993 — a.k.a. The X-Files, in 0 top lists Check -
93
Futurama
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
106
Chronicle
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
107
Mulberry St
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
109
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check