Erdnoz's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
8
Take Shelter
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Persona
1966, in 25 top lists Check -
19
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
35
Nightcrawler
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
54
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
55
De dødes tjern
1958 — a.k.a. Lake of the Dead, in 1 top list Check -
56
Enemy
2013, in 3 top lists Check -
59
Dr. Mabuse, der Spieler
1922 — a.k.a. Dr. Mabuse the Gambler, in 14 top lists Check -
61
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
64
The Incredible Shrinking Man
1957, in 10 top lists Check -
85
Ôdishon
1999 — a.k.a. Audition, in 11 top lists Check -
92
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
96
The Voices
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
99
Le salaire de la peur
1953 — a.k.a. The Wages of Fear, in 29 top lists Check -
131
The French Connection
1971, in 23 top lists Check -
132
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
139
Road to Perdition
2002, in 6 top lists Check -
144
The Lobster
2015, in 7 top lists Check -
147
The Third Man
1949, in 37 top lists Check -
150
Gokseong
2016 — a.k.a. The Wailing, in 2 top lists Check -
152
Jaws
1975, in 29 top lists Check -
154
Angel Heart
1987, in 4 top lists Check -
160
Nocturnal Animals
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
161
White Dog
1982, in 7 top lists Check -
169
Suna no onna
1964 — a.k.a. Woman in the Dunes, in 22 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 30