Ereskigal's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
4
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
5
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
6
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
7
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
8
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
9
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
10
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
11
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
12
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
13
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
14
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check -
15
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
16
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
17
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
18
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
19
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
20
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
21
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
22
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
23
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
24
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
25
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 84