Erikayblue's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Away We Go
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
2
The Aviator
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
3
August Rush
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Anne of Green Gables
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
5
An American Tail
1986, in 1 top list Check -
6
An American in Paris
1951, in 18 top lists Check -
7
The Absent Minded Professor
1961, in 0 top lists Check -
8
ABC Weekend Specials: The Mouse and the Motorcycle
1986 Check -
9
Mary Poppins
1964, in 15 top lists Check -
10
Willy Wonka & the Chocolate Factory
1971, in 8 top lists Check -
11
My Fair Lady
1964, in 18 top lists Check -
12
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 16 top lists Check -
13
The Others
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
14
Honey, I Shrunk the Kids
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
16
Sister Act
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
18
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Hook
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
20
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
21
Minority Report
2002, in 8 top lists Check -
22
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
23
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Voyage of the...
2010, in 1 top list Check -
24
The Chronicles of Narnia: Prince Caspian
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Mrs. Doubtfire
1993, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 69