Eriknolander's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
2
All About Eve
1950, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Barry Lyndon
1975, in 24 top lists Check -
4
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
5
Bonnie and Clyde
1967, in 28 top lists Check -
6
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
7
Ladri di biciclette
1948 — a.k.a. Bicycle Thieves, in 36 top lists Check -
8
Nuovo Cinema Paradiso
1988 — a.k.a. Cinema Paradiso, in 20 top lists Check -
9
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
10
Tôkyô monogatari
1953 — a.k.a. Tokyo Story, in 27 top lists Check