ErnieGutz's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Air Force One
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Speed
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
3
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
4
The Adjustment Bureau
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Sandlot
1993, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Breakdown
1997, in 1 top list Check -
7
City Slickers
1991, in 3 top lists Check -
8
The Mask
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
9
¡Three Amigos!
1986, in 1 top list Check -
10
A Time to Kill
1996, in 1 top list Check -
11
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Scream
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
13
Scream 2
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Dreamer: Inspired by a True Story
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Liar Liar
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Water for Elephants
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The Rocketeer
1991, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Rio Bravo
1959, in 19 top lists Check -
19
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
20
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
21
Kung Fu Panda
2008, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Babe
1995, in 12 top lists Check -
23
National Treasure
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Kung Fu Panda 2
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Two Weeks Notice
2002, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 172