Erwinvf's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Source Code
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Limitless
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Super 8
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
4
The Adjustment Bureau
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
6
Buried
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Green Zone
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Man on Wire
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
9
Unknown
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
11
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
12
Tangled
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
13
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
14
Män som hatar kvinnor
2009 — a.k.a. The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo, in 1 top list Check -
15
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
16
Taken
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
17
The Expendables
2010, in 1 top list Check -
18
RED
2010, in 1 top list Check -
19
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
20
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
21
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
23
The Book of Eli
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
24
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Salt
2010, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 416