Esilioinnocenzo's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
2
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
3
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
4
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
5
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
6
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
7
Rocky
1976, in 20 top lists Check -
8
Young Frankenstein
1974, in 14 top lists Check -
9
Grindhouse
2007, in 1 top list Check -
10
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
11
Kôkaku Kidôtai
1995 — a.k.a. Ghost in the Shell, in 12 top lists Check -
12
Man on Fire
2004, in 1 top list Check -
13
A Night at the Roxbury
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Joe Dirt
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Mexican
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Hot Shots!
1991, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Rocky III
1982, in 1 top list Check -
18
Black Books
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Wo hu cang long
2000 — a.k.a. Crouching Tiger, Hidden Dragon, in 27 top lists Check -
20
Akira
1988, in 22 top lists Check -
21
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
22
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
23
X-Men
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
24
Eastern Promises
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
25
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 110