Esther87's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
Animal Kingdom
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
1
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
2
The Wizard of Oz
1939, in 38 top lists Check -
3
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
4
The Many Adventures of Winnie the Pooh
1977, in 1 top list Check -
5
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
6
Mary Poppins
1964, in 15 top lists Check -
7
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
8
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
9
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
10
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
11
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
12
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
13
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
14
The Elephant Man
1980, in 16 top lists Check -
15
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
16
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
17
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
18
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Dances with Wolves
1990, in 18 top lists Check -
20
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
21
Despicable Me
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
22
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
23
Tonari no Totoro
1988 — a.k.a. My Neighbor Totoro, in 23 top lists Check -
24
Vinni-Pukh
1969 — a.k.a. Winnie-the-Pooh, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 102