Evbear's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Savage Streets
1984, in 1 top list Check -
3
Cool Hand Luke
1967, in 13 top lists Check -
4
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
5
Persona
1966, in 25 top lists Check -
6
The Dead
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
7
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
8
El espíritu de la colmena
1973 — a.k.a. The Spirit of the Beehive, in 21 top lists Check -
9
Final Exam
1981, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The House on Sorority Row
1982, in 1 top list Check -
11
The Mutilator
1984 — a.k.a. Fall Break, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Gauntlet
1977, in 2 top lists Check -
13
The Driver
1978, in 6 top lists Check -
14
Dredd
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
15
La piel que habito
2011 — a.k.a. The Skin I Live In, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Creature from the Black Lagoon
1954, in 1 top list Check -
17
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
18
Peeping Tom
1960, in 20 top lists Check -
19
Dodgeball: A True Underdog Story
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Looper
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
21
The Hidden
1987, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Gwoemul
2006 — a.k.a. The Host, in 11 top lists Check -
23
The Tall Man
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Island of Death
1976, in 1 top list Check -
25
There Was a Little Girl
1981 — a.k.a. Madhouse, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 88