Eve-Lang-El-Coup's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
5
Steamboat Bill, Jr.
1928, in 13 top lists Check -
6
A Zed & Two Noughts
1985, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Les vacances de Monsieur Hulot
1953 — a.k.a. Monsieur Hulot's Holiday, in 22 top lists Check -
18
The Kid
1921, in 17 top lists Check -
19
The Hudsucker Proxy
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Buta to gunkan
1961 — a.k.a. Pigs and Battleships, in 4 top lists Check -
34
Black Mirror: White Christmas
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
41
Ohayô
1959 — a.k.a. Good Morning, in 9 top lists Check -
45
Drowning by Numbers
1988, in 0 top lists Check -
51
The Cameraman
1928, in 13 top lists Check -
55
The Man Who Came to Dinner
1942, in 2 top lists Check -
70
Dom za vesanje
1988 — a.k.a. Time of the Gypsies, in 8 top lists Check -
74
Underground
1995, in 9 top lists Check -
77
Volver
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
78
A Night at the Opera
1935, in 17 top lists Check -
87
The Wrong Guy
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
88
42nd Street
1933, in 12 top lists Check -
89
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
92
Kin-dza-dza!
1986, in 3 top lists Check -
100
Den brysomme mannen
2006 — a.k.a. The Bothersome Man, in 0 top lists Check -
108
Aladdin
1992, in 14 top lists Check -
111
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
117
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
119
Kauboji
2013 — a.k.a. Cowboys, in 0 top lists Check -
128
Beloe solntse pustyni
1970 — a.k.a. White Sun of the Desert, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 209