Eveets's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
2
The Blues Brothers
1980, in 11 top lists Check -
3
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
4
Silver Linings Playbook
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
5
The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo
2011, in 1 top list Check -
6
This Is the End
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
7
A Bronx Tale
1993, in 1 top list Check -
8
Lord of War
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Count of Monte Cristo
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Equilibrium
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
11
I Am Sam
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Devil's Advocate
1997, in 3 top lists Check