Evil fish's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Bridge on the River Kwai
1957, in 32 top lists Check -
2
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
3
Invictus
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
4
The Blues Brothers
1980, in 11 top lists Check -
5
A Matter of Life and Death
1946, in 23 top lists Check -
6
Gunfight at the O.K. Corral
1957, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Stranger Than Fiction
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy
2005, in 1 top list Check -
9
Zulu
1964, in 8 top lists Check -
10
Amazing Grace
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Encounters at the End of the World
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Lawrence of Arabia
1962, in 40 top lists Check -
13
Primary Colors
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
14
The History Boys
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Chaplin
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
16
La leggenda del pianista sull'oceano
1998 — a.k.a. The Legend of 1900, in 2 top lists Check -
17
The Boat That Rocked
2009 — a.k.a. Pirate Radio, in 0 top lists Check -
18
The Producers
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Kaze no Tani no Nausicaä
1984 — a.k.a. Nausicaä of the Valley of the Wind, in 10 top lists Check -
20
Harvey
1950, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Bright Young Things
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
22
How to Steal a Million
1966, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Brief Encounter
1945, in 22 top lists Check -
24
The Hunt for Red October
1990, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Tonari no Totoro
1988 — a.k.a. My Neighbor Totoro, in 23 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 53