EvilElay's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
2
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
3
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
4
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
5
Der Untergang
2004 — a.k.a. Downfall, in 14 top lists Check -
6
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check