F1had's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
3
The Hateful Eight
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
5
El cuerpo
2012 — a.k.a. The Body, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
7
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
8
Zootopia
2016, in 6 top lists Check -
9
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
10
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
11
Breaking Bad
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
13
The Game
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
14
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
15
Incendies
2010, in 10 top lists Check -
16
I Am Sam
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Inside Out
2015, in 17 top lists Check -
18
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
19
Bridge to Terabithia
2007, in 1 top list Check -
20
Little Manhattan
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Dial M for Murder
1954, in 9 top lists Check -
22
Disconnect
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Tash ma Tash
1992, in 0 top lists -
24
North by Northwest
1959, in 30 top lists Check -
25
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 152