Fabycap's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
2
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
3
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
4
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
5
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 15 top lists Check -
6
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
7
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
8
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
9
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
10
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Willy Wonka & the Chocolate Factory
1971, in 8 top lists Check -
12
The Sound of Music
1965, in 25 top lists Check -
13
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
14
Sleepy Hollow
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
15
The Devil Wears Prada
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Hook
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Finding Neverland
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Mary Poppins
1964, in 15 top lists Check -
20
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Dirty Dancing
1987, in 10 top lists Check -
23
School of Rock
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Mrs. Doubtfire
1993, in 6 top lists Check -
25
Pretty Woman
1990, in 12 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 36