FalcoPeregrinus's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
2
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
3
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
4
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
5
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
6
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
7
Brazil
1985, in 23 top lists Check -
8
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
9
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
10
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
11
The Fog of War: Eleven Lessons from the Life of...
2003 — a.k.a. The Fog of War, in 6 top lists Check -
12
Sicko
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
14
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
15
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
16
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
17
The Sting
1973, in 17 top lists Check -
18
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
19
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
20
Life of Brian
1979 — a.k.a. Monty Python's Life of Brian, in 18 top lists Check -
21
The World's Fastest Indian
2005, in 1 top list Check -
22
Hotaru no haka
1988 — a.k.a. Grave of the Fireflies, in 21 top lists Check -
23
Akira
1988, in 22 top lists Check -
24
Kôkaku Kidôtai
1995 — a.k.a. Ghost in the Shell, in 12 top lists Check -
25
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 67