Fantasticwounds's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
4
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
5
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
6
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
7
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
8
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
9
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
10
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
11
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
12
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
13
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
14
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
15
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
16
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
17
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
18
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
19
Braindead
1992 — a.k.a. Dead Alive, in 8 top lists Check -
20
28 Days Later...
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
21
Cannibal Holocaust
1980, in 6 top lists Check