Farhad's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
Swiss Army Man
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
1
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
2
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
3
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
4
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
5
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
6
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
7
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
8
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
9
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
10
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
11
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
12
Avengers: Endgame
2019, in 8 top lists Check -
13
Song of the Sea
2014, in 7 top lists Check -
14
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
15
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
16
Klaus
2019, in 9 top lists -
17
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
18
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
19
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
20
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
21
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
22
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check