Fat-her's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
2
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Young Frankenstein
1974, in 14 top lists Check -
4
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
5
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
6
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
7
Jackie Brown
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
8
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
9
Desperately Seeking Susan
1985, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
11
Always
1989, in 1 top list Check -
12
The Italian Job
2003, in 1 top list Check -
13
Pitch Black
2000, in 1 top list Check -
14
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
15
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
16
Hodejegerne
2011 — a.k.a. Headhunters, in 0 top lists Check -
17
After the Sunset
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Layer Cake
2004, in 1 top list Check -
19
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
20
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
21
Rush
2013, in 6 top lists Check -
22
Death Note: Desu nôto
2006 — a.k.a. Death Note, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Death Note - Desu nôto: The Last Name
2006 — a.k.a. Death Note: The Last Name, in 0 top lists Check -
24
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
25
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 40