Fatihsey's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
2
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
3
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
5
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
6
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
7
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
8
21 Grams
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Amores perros
2000, in 17 top lists Check -
10
Pred dozhdot
1994 — a.k.a. Before the Rain, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
12
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
13
Dancer in the Dark
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
14
Dead Man Walking
1995, in 1 top list Check -
15
Dom za vesanje
1988 — a.k.a. Time of the Gypsies, in 8 top lists Check -
16
Eastern Promises
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
17
The English Patient
1996, in 19 top lists Check -
18
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
19
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
20
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
21
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
22
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
23
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Match Point
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Misery
1990, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 199