Fatimah.M's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Kokuriko-zaka kara
2011 — a.k.a. From Up on Poppy Hill, in 0 top lists Check -
5
jOBS
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
7
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check -
8
The Book Thief
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Fault in Our Stars
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Ghost
1990, in 9 top lists Check -
12
3 Men and a Baby
1987 — a.k.a. Three Men and a Baby, in 2 top lists Check -
13
A Walk to Remember
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Life of Pi
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
20
The Imitation Game
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
21
Beastly
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
22
The Devil Wears Prada
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
23
P.S. I Love You
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
25
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
26
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
27
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check -
28
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
29
The Shop Around the Corner
1940, in 14 top lists Check -
30
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
31
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
32
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
35
Bicentennial Man
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
37
The Sound of Music
1965, in 25 top lists Check -
38
Room
2015, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 59