FeelingBlue's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
7
Majo no takkyûbin
1989 — a.k.a. Kiki's Delivery Service, in 8 top lists Check -
9
Shin seiki Evangelion Gekijô-ban: Air/Magokoro...
1997 — a.k.a. Neon Genesis Evangelion: The End of Evangelion, in 8 top lists Check -
11
Waking Life
2001, in 9 top lists Check