FellOverAgain22's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Dawn of the Dead
1978, in 15 top lists Check -
2
Batoru rowaiaru
2000 — a.k.a. Battle Royale, in 9 top lists Check -
3
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
4
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
5
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
6
Dancer in the Dark
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
7
American Graffiti
1973, in 17 top lists Check -
8
Rocky
1976, in 20 top lists Check -
9
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
10
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
11
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
12
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
13
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
14
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
15
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
16
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
17
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
18
Rocky II
1979, in 1 top list Check -
19
Unforgiven
1992, in 24 top lists Check -
20
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
21
Groundhog Day
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
22
Atonement
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
23
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
24
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
25
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 117