Ferchumn's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
4
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
5
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
6
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
7
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
8
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
9
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
10
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
11
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
12
Avengers: Infinity War
2018, in 8 top lists Check -
13
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
14
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
15
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
16
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
17
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
18
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
19
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
20
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
21
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
22
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
23
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
24
Rush
2013, in 6 top lists Check -
25
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 40