FiletesDePescada's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
2
Coach Carter
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
4
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
5
Manchester by the Sea
2016, in 7 top lists Check -
6
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
7
The Game
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Kingsman: The Secret Service
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Silence
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Hacksaw Ridge
2016, in 6 top lists Check -
11
The Passion of the Christ
2004, in 4 top lists Check