Filipiacurcio's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
4
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
5
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
6
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
7
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
8
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
9
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
10
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
11
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
12
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
13
The Last Waltz
1978, in 9 top lists Check -
14
Jerry Maguire
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
15
21 Grams
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Paul
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Puncture
2011, in 0 top lists Check