Filmifanaatik's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
2
Hugo
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
3
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
4
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
5
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
6
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
7
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
8
Amadeus
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
9
Tants aurukatla ümber
1987, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Pisuhänd
1981, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Siin me oleme!
1979, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Tim Vine: So I Said to This Bloke...
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
13
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
14
The Adjustment Bureau
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Airplane!
1980, in 14 top lists Check -
16
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
17
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
18
Almost Famous
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
19
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
20
Argo
2012, in 8 top lists Check -
21
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
22
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
23
Vanilla Sky
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
24
A Dog's Breakfast
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
25
A Fish Called Wanda
1988, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 582