Finbar's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
3
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
4
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
5
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
6
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Fantastic Mr. Fox
2009, in 9 top lists Check -
8
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
9
Mary and Max.
2009 — a.k.a. Mary and Max, in 6 top lists Check