Finnegan1441's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Lobster
2015, in 7 top lists Check -
2
The Revenant
2015, in 11 top lists Check -
3
The Shape of Water
2017, in 8 top lists -
4
Barry Lyndon
1975, in 24 top lists Check -
5
Mean Girls
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Mononoke-hime
1997 — a.k.a. Princess Mononoke, in 18 top lists Check -
7
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
8
Spotlight
2015, in 8 top lists Check -
9
Nightcrawler
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
10
The Life Aquatic with Steve Zissou
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check -
12
The Master
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
13
Rushmore
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
14
The Deer Hunter
1978, in 26 top lists Check -
15
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Gangs of New York
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
17
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
18
The Blues Brothers
1980, in 11 top lists Check -
19
Rope
1948, in 10 top lists Check -
20
Jagten
2012 — a.k.a. The Hunt, in 8 top lists Check -
21
Casino
1995, in 11 top lists Check -
22
Rush
2013, in 6 top lists Check -
23
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
24
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
25
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 66