Fireflav's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
2
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
3
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
4
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
5
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
6
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
7
Unforgiven
1992, in 24 top lists Check -
8
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
9
The Game
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
11
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
12
Once Upon a Time in America
1984, in 19 top lists Check -
13
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
14
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
15
Carlito's Way
1993, in 5 top lists Check -
16
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
17
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
18
La piel que habito
2011 — a.k.a. The Skin I Live In, in 5 top lists Check -
19
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
20
Casino
1995, in 11 top lists Check -
21
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
22
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check -
23
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
24
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
25
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 75