Firuzea's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Last Night
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Closer
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Cold Mountain
2003, in 1 top list Check -
4
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
5
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
6
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
7
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
8
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
9
Bruce Almighty
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
10
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
11
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
13
Match Point
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
15
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
16
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
17
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
18
Majo no takkyûbin
1989 — a.k.a. Kiki's Delivery Service, in 8 top lists Check -
19
Little Nemo: Adventures in Slumberland
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
21
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
22
Ice Age
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
23
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
24
My Architect
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Atonement
2007, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 31