Firuzealp's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Death of Stalin
2017, in 1 top list -
2
Café de flore
2011 — a.k.a. Café de Flore, in 1 top list Check -
3
L'amant double
2017 — a.k.a. Double Lover, in 0 top lists -
4
Mother!
2017, in 3 top lists -
5
Pokot
2017 — a.k.a. Spoor, in 0 top lists -
6
Most Beautiful Island
2017, in 0 top lists -
7
Dirty Grandpa
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Zookeeper's Wife
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Gisaengchung
2019 — a.k.a. Parasite, in 22 top lists -
10
Oslo, 31. august
2011 — a.k.a. Oslo, August 31st, in 4 top lists Check