Fishpen0's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
2
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
3
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
4
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
5
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
6
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
7
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
8
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
9
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
10
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
11
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
12
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
13
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
14
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
15
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
16
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
17
Bill & Ted's Excellent Adventure
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
18
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
1982, in 30 top lists Check -
19
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
20
Young Frankenstein
1974, in 14 top lists Check -
21
Star Trek
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
22
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
23
Tonari no Totoro
1988 — a.k.a. My Neighbor Totoro, in 23 top lists Check -
24
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
25
Life of Brian
1979 — a.k.a. Monty Python's Life of Brian, in 18 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 37