Flaviaost's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Drag Me to Hell
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Gwoemul
2006 — a.k.a. The Host, in 11 top lists Check -
3
Zatôichi
2003 — a.k.a. The Blind Swordsman: Zatoichi, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Kokuhaku
2010 — a.k.a. Confessions, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Chinjeolhan geumjassi
2005 — a.k.a. Lady Vengeance, in 3 top lists Check -
6
This Film Is Not Yet Rated
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Teeth
2007, in 1 top list Check -
8
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
9
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
10
Mononoke-hime
1997 — a.k.a. Princess Mononoke, in 18 top lists Check -
11
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
12
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
13
The Others
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
14
28 Days Later...
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
15
28 Weeks Later
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
17
Planet Terror
2007, in 1 top list Check -
18
Låt den rätte komma in
2008 — a.k.a. Let the Right One In, in 14 top lists Check -
19
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
20
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
21
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
22
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
23
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
24
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
25
Dogville
2003, in 14 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 30