Fletch's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check -
3
La planète sauvage
1973 — a.k.a. Fantastic Planet, in 10 top lists Check -
4
Repo Man
1984, in 9 top lists Check -
5
Walker
1987, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Sid and Nancy
1986, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Eating Raoul
1982, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Fritz the Cat
1972, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Heavy Traffic
1973, in 1 top list Check -
10
Coonskin
1974, in 1 top list Check -
11
American Pop
1981, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Twilight Zone: The Movie
1983, in 3 top lists Check -
13
National Lampoon's Animal House
1978, in 9 top lists Check -
14
Trading Places
1983, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Coming to America
1988, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Evil Dead II
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
17
Army of Darkness
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
18
Re-Animator
1985, in 7 top lists Check -
19
Videodrome
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
20
Used Cars
1980, in 1 top list Check -
21
The In-Laws
1979, in 1 top list Check -
22
La cage aux folles
1978, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Barfly
1987, in 1 top list Check -
24
Hard Times
1975, in 1 top list Check -
25
Eraserhead
1977, in 20 top lists Check -
26
Wild at Heart
1990, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 2846