Flor_H's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
2
Welcome to the Dollhouse
1995, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Happiness
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Despicable Me
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
7
Evil Dead II
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
8
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
9
The Wicker Man
1973, in 13 top lists Check -
10
Day of the Dead
1985, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Balada triste de trompeta
2010 — a.k.a. The Last Circus, in 0 top lists Check -
12
La comunidad
2000 — a.k.a. Common Wealth, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
14
Boy A
2007, in 1 top list Check -
15
Misery
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Empire of the Sun
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
17
Throw Momma from the Train
1987, in 1 top list Check -
18
A Nightmare on Elm Street
1984, in 8 top lists Check -
19
Child's Play
1988, in 2 top lists Check -
20
The Weather Man
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
21
50 First Dates
2004, in 2 top lists Check