FlorisVergunst's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
September
1987, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Shadows and Fog
1991, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
4
Johnny English
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Les amants du Pont-Neuf
1991 — a.k.a. The Lovers on the Bridge, in 10 top lists Check -
6
Final Solution
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Sophie Scholl - Die letzten Tage
2005 — a.k.a. Sophie Scholl: The Final Days, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
9
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
10
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
11
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
12
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
13
Alaska
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Det sjunde inseglet
1957 — a.k.a. The Seventh Seal, in 25 top lists Check -
15
Dancer in the Dark
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
16
Karakter
1971 Check -
17
Assault at West Point: The Court-Martial of...
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Requiem
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Melancholia
2011, in 10 top lists Check -
20
Les choristes
2004 — a.k.a. The Chorus, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Earth
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Manon des sources
1986 — a.k.a. Manon of the Spring, in 7 top lists Check -
23
Mar adentro
2004 — a.k.a. The Sea Inside, in 5 top lists Check -
24
Jean de Florette
1986, in 8 top lists Check -
25
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 27