FloydEdw's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Dunkirk
2017, in 8 top lists Check -
2
The Shape of Water
2017, in 8 top lists -
3
The Nice Guys
2016, in 1 top list Check -
4
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
5
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
6
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
7
Glengarry Glen Ross
1992, in 8 top lists Check -
8
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
9
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
10
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
11
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
12
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
13
Looper
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
14
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
15
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
16
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
17
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
18
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
19
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
20
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
21
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
22
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
23
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
24
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
25
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 89