Flutebustingprussian's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Nuovo Cinema Paradiso
1988 — a.k.a. Cinema Paradiso, in 20 top lists Check -
2
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
3
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
4
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
5
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
6
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
7
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
8
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
9
Deadpool
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Y tu mamá también
2001, in 15 top lists Check -
11
Wajib
2017 — a.k.a. Wajib - The Wedding Invitation, in 0 top lists -
12
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
13
Double Indemnity
1944, in 37 top lists Check -
14
Persona
1966, in 25 top lists Check