Flxg's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Mr. Nobody
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
4
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
5
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
6
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
7
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
8
The Sting
1973, in 17 top lists Check -
9
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
10
The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward...
2007, in 7 top lists Check -
11
Baraka
1992, in 5 top lists Check -
12
The Bourne Identity
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
13
The Bourne Supremacy
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
14
Burn After Reading
2008, in 1 top list Check -
15
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
16
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
17
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
18
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
19
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
20
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
21
Life of Brian
1979 — a.k.a. Monty Python's Life of Brian, in 18 top lists Check -
22
Modern Times
1936, in 30 top lists Check -
23
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
24
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
25
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 46