Flyingsquid's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
3
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
4
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
5
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
6
Dr. Horrible's Sing-Along Blog
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Damned United
2009, in 1 top list Check -
8
Before I Disappear
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Double
2013, in 1 top list Check -
10
The Life Aquatic with Steve Zissou
2004, in 4 top lists Check