Flyvholm's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
2
Platoon
1986, in 21 top lists Check -
3
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
4
Touch of Evil
1958, in 30 top lists Check -
5
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
6
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
7
Life of Brian
1979 — a.k.a. Monty Python's Life of Brian, in 18 top lists Check -
8
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
9
Amores perros
2000, in 17 top lists Check -
10
The Wizard of Oz
1939, in 38 top lists Check -
11
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
12
Strangers on a Train
1951, in 17 top lists Check -
13
The Bourne Ultimatum
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
14
In the Name of the Father
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
15
Gandhi
1982, in 15 top lists Check -
16
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
17
Jaws
1975, in 29 top lists Check -
18
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
19
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?
1966, in 19 top lists Check -
20
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
21
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
22
Barry Lyndon
1975, in 24 top lists Check -
23
Festen
1998 — a.k.a. The Celebration, in 18 top lists Check -
24
Per un pugno di dollari
1964 — a.k.a. A Fistful of Dollars, in 10 top lists Check -
25
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 396