Forlorn's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Lovely Bones
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
3
Girl, Interrupted
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
4
The Virgin Suicides
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Atonement
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Mean Girls
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Freedom Writers
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
9
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Clueless
1995, in 8 top lists Check -
11
Easy A
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Despicable Me
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Hard Candy
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
15
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
16
To Kill a Mockingbird
1962, in 18 top lists Check -
17
The Town
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
18
The Benchwarmers
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Charlie St. Cloud
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Burlesque
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Going the Distance
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
22
The Sisterhood of the Traveling Pants
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
23
X: First Class
2011 — a.k.a. X-Men: First Class, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
25
Love & Other Drugs
2010, in 0 top lists Check