Franceduffoo's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
2
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
3
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
4
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
5
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
6
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
7
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 19 top lists Check -
8
Gone with the Wind
1939, in 31 top lists Check -
9
Carrie
1976, in 11 top lists Check -
10
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
11
A Nightmare on Elm Street
1984, in 8 top lists Check -
12
Misery
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
13
El orfanato
2007 — a.k.a. The Orphanage, in 3 top lists Check -
14
The Wizard of Oz
1939, in 38 top lists Check -
15
The Red Shoes
1948, in 27 top lists Check -
16
West Side Story
1961, in 22 top lists Check -
17
The Sound of Music
1965, in 25 top lists Check -
18
Saturday Night Fever
1977, in 13 top lists Check -
19
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
20
Dirty Dancing
1987, in 10 top lists Check -
21
Ghost
1990, in 9 top lists Check -
22
Romeo + Juliet
1996, in 7 top lists Check -
23
As Good as It Gets
1997, in 9 top lists Check -
24
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
25
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
1982, in 31 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 193