Francogleek's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Good Time Max
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
2
127 Hours
2010, in 1 top list Check -
3
Wanted
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Milk
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
5
An Education
2009, in 1 top list Check -
6
Howl
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Graduate
1967, in 29 top lists Check -
8
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
9
James Dean
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
11
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
12
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
13
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
14
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
15
Rise of the Planet of the Apes
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
16
The Kids Are All Right
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
17
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
18
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
19
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
20
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
21
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
22
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
23
Never Let Me Go
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
24
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Lars and the Real Girl
2007, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 38